Matcher MTV 7
Antal: 34
Fr 2014-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
290 | P11-2 | 09:45 | VPS-j Raita - Sundom IF | 7-0 | MTV 7 | ||
1346 | P10-2 | 10:30 | FC KoMu P04 - VIFK P04 City | 1-4 | MTV 7 | ||
293 | P11-2 | 12:30 | I-JBK Blå - VPS-j Raita | 3-2 | MTV 7 | ||
511 | F11-3 | 13:10 | If Kvarken yj - FC Nokia T03 | 0-0 | MTV 7 | ||
497 | F11-1 | 13:50 | BK-48F03 - HJK-j siniset | 2-3 | MTV 7 | ||
304 | P11-4 | 14:30 | FC Sport-j - Ylöjärven Ilves | 0-6 | MTV 7 | ||
317 | P11-6 | 15:15 | JDFS ALBERTS - I-JBK Vit | 4-2 | MTV 7 | ||
1247 | F10-2 | 16:00 | SeMi - Sundom If | 0-1 | MTV 7 | ||
1373 | P10-6 | 16:40 | NJS Sporting - VPS-j P04 Musta | 2-3 | MTV 7 | ||
298 | P11-3 | 17:30 | KiuPa - PIF 03 | 2-2 | MTV 7 | ||
1354 | P10-3 | 18:15 | Malax if P04/05 - FS METTA/Rīga | 0-13 | MTV 7 |
Lö 2014-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
294 | P11-2 | 09:00 | I-JBK Blå - Sundom IF | 0-1 | MTV 7 | ||
307 | P11-4 | 09:45 | VPS-j Musta - Ylöjärven Ilves | 0-6 | MTV 7 | ||
513 | F11-3 | 10:30 | RaKe sininen - If Kvarken yj | 1-2 | MTV 7 | ||
1343 | P10-1 | 11:15 | Vasa IFK Smedsby - Rätykylän PK | 3-0 (WO) | MTV 7 | ||
1240 | F10-1 | 12:00 | Solf IK - Eupa t04 | 2-0 | MTV 7 | ||
1250 | F10-2 | 12:40 | SeMi - BK-48F04 | 2-1 | MTV 7 | ||
539 | F11 | 13:30 | ILves T03 Vihreä - BK-48F03 | 2-0 | MTV 7 | Plac. 9-16 | |
527 | F11 | 14:15 | IIlves T03 Keltainen - Nakkilan Nasta | 0-5 | MTV 7 | A-1/4-final 1 | |
1511 | P11 | 15:00 | I-JBK Vit - KiuPa | 4-1 | MTV 7 | Plac. 9-16 | |
1523 | P10 | 15:45 | FS METTA/Rīga - FC Kiisto Green | 2-3 | MTV 7 | A-1/4-final 1 | |
1499 | P11 | 16:30 | Ylöjärven Ilves - VIFK Smedsby | 2-3 | MTV 7 | A-1/4-final 1 | |
1331 | P11-17 | 17:15 | FC Olimp - PIF 03 | 0-4 | MTV 7 | Plac. 17-20 | |
1251 | F10-2 | 18:00 | JäPS - Sundom If | 2-0 | MTV 7 |
Sö 2014-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
544 | F11 | 09:00 | HJK-j siniset - FC Sport juniorit | 4-0 | MTV 7 | Plac. 9-12 | |
1253 | F10 | 09:45 | VIFK F-04 - SeMi | 8-0 | MTV 7 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
531 | F11 | 10:30 | Nakkilan Nasta - RaKe valkoinen | 2-3 (STR) | MTV 7 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
532 | F11 | 11:45 | EuPa - Ajax Sarkkiranta T03 | 1-3 | MTV 7 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
535 | F11 | 12:30 | IIlves T03 Keltainen - Pallokissat, Villikissat | 0-4 | MTV 7 | Plac. 5-8 | |
546 | F11 | 13:15 | ILves T03 Vihreä - FC Sport juniorit | 6-0 | MTV 7 | Plac. 11-12 | |
533 | F11 | 14:00 | RaKe valkoinen - Ajax Sarkkiranta T03 | 4-1 | MTV 7 | A-FINAL | |
1518 | P11 | 14:45 | VIFK City - VPS-j Musta | 4-5 | MTV 7 | Plac. 11-12 | |
1505 | P11 | 15:30 | VPS-j Raita - I-JBK Blå | 7-0 | MTV 7 | A-FINAL | |
1530 | P10 | 16:15 | FC Kiisto Green - Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 5-1 | MTV 7 | A-Plac. 3-4 |